BADGES SECTEUR LYS FLANDRES POUSSINS
1er HORAIRE : APPEL DES GYMS  : 09h00  - COMPETITION : 09h15
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1

Poussins
WATRY Sarah CATTEAU Angèle SANDRAPS Lola BEDNARZ Lily
SALENGIER Suzon CATTEAU Louise ADJAOUD Lalie BREVIERE Lucie
GRIMMELPONT Marie DUTERTE Eline CAES Alicia DEMOOR Florine
DELASSUS Violette EURIN Lola DUQUENNE Emiline TANT Cléo
HOLVOET Dina FAUVART Héloise DELPORTE Eline  
DEJAEGER Pavani SANTRAINE Faustine    
CARON Théa TEMMERMAN Clémentine    
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2

Poussins
TAHANI Yassmine DILLIES Jeanne VANVOOREN Margot DEBERT Alisson
YESSAD Celyna DE TAVERNIER Manon VERSCHAVE Jeanne DEGROOTE Camillia
BARKANI Imane CERISIER Juliette DESMET Sélène DUPONT Rachel
MOREM Adelaide DE MIL Léa HOUTER Angèle HOUTER Méline
JACQUINOT Capucine MEHADA Sarah MOURICE Elise LORIDAN Juliette
SERPAUD Lauryne MOREL Lou VANLEENE Jade TURBLIN Jeanne
  RIETSCH Jade   DENYS Sahel
      SENSE Alicia
         
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 3

Poussins
AVEZ Maeva RAFFIN Lalie RAKOTOM Albane ATIA Selma
DERREUMAUX Océane WAMBRE Maelys SIMON Lola BRAURE Amélie
BOUCOU Zoé RICQUEBOURG Taiana DECORTE Laura CAMPISI Pauline
DELESALLE Zoé FARNAULT Elisa BEUGNET Mélanie DECLERCQ Sarah
TREDEZ Méline MARTEL Lou CHOQUET Capucine LAKRATI Ramia
MEHAY Enza LEMAIRE Léanne VACHER Lola MOSTEFAI Assia
DELFORCE Ninon   LAVIGNE Clémentine VANDESTIENNE Léa
GROMBET Jade      
RAZAK LAKBIR Shérazade      
2ème HORAIRE : APPEL DES GYMS  :10H45 - COMPETITION : 11h00
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1

Poussins
KSON Marion ALONSO Alicia VARLET Justine BAVAY Capucine
DELCOURT Typhaine BAILLIU Sarah BROSSE Anais GRUSON Alice
PRUVOST Mathilde MEHAY Alana TOURNEMINE Laurine OUAKED Sélia
VANDERBRIGGHE Tina TREDEZ Loane QUILLE Camille TUYBENS Maeva
HONNAERT Cannelle MEHAY Mélissa BAUDEN Eve CORDONNIER Chloé
HONNAERT Alice DUMETZ Chloé DELAY Chloé DEMETTRE Laura
PARISSEAUX Océane      
       
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2

Poussins
RUDZKI Clarisse AGEZ Emma ESSE Lucie BARBET Louanne
MOREL Emma  DUHAMEL Jade JONQUIERE Noémie MARCQ Lou Anne
LEFEBVRE Anae DUMETZ Axelle GUESTIN Marion BECQUEMBOIS Lola
GILLE Louane TARRAZ Sofia THOORIS Clémence DRIS Anissa
DELELIS Lilou BECUE Clara VERSOL Keynesse GERMAIN Valentine
CLAISSE Lily OUBELAND Inès CABY Iris DRIDER Najlaa
CARON Ludmilla DEFOSSE Océane CALANDE Clémentine SERPAUD Alyssia
COEGNART Marion SAGNA Louise DRUART Pétronille DILLY Océane
  DESPODT Audrey MOREL Satine ANTHONY Sael
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 3

Poussins
CLAEBOTS Suzanne ALLAERT Lucie SALHI DELANNOY Maelis CARON Florine
ALEXANDRE Pauline BOULET Suzon DEWULF Romane CARON Manon
HOATAU Manéa BOURGOIS Klara DEVOOGHT Mathilde DILLIES Mathilde
HORN Alissa GIRAUD Tiphaine DELOBELLE Laura DUPREZ Lou Anne
LHOTE Maylis HERVE Camille MULLER Angèle FIN Adelaide
MATTHIEU Julia LEVANT Océane KUROWSKI Perrine TECHER Tania
PEULMEULE Zoé CARCEL Lolita   THEBAULT Camille
      DUJARDIN Lisa
      PAREIN Louise
       
 
3ème HORAIRE : APPEL DES GYMS  : 14H00  - COMPETITION : 14H15
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1

Poussins
DEHUY Appoline PIATEK Alice ALONSO Valentine MUYLLE Julie
BOSCART Lisa VERDIERE Lou Anne THOORIS Garance BORIE Lou
PLANCKE Théa RICQUEBOURG Manon VANCAYZEELLE Maud VANACKERE Manon
GERALDES Eva LELEU Clotilde DJAFFAR Kimberley GHOUDANE Imène
PANNIER Gaelle VANDENMESSYNCK Clara MARCUZZI Louise DEYREDK Louanne
GREGORSEK Lison MUYLLE Cloé GENGEMBRE Lou GRADELET Lucie
MATTON Perrine     POIRE Shirley
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
 
Poussins
TRINEL Emily TENYNCK Florine DELESTREZ Jade BAAS Elodie
SWITONSKI Maeva PAULUS Lilou BRICHE Aurélie CANDELLE Camille
SAWREI Lilou RANDUL Hylana DEMARETZ Perrine DELAUTEL Eva
RUSSE Camilia SANSEN Carla DEHETTE Clarice DESWARTE Loéva
RYSSEN Léa BELZ Clara DUBUS Aglaé TIEFFRY Lou
QUESTE Léa BUDENHULZER Chloé DUPLAT Laly REYMONENCQ Théllia
LIBERAL Juliette SAELENS Lola DUPLAT Lorelei WALBROU Chloé
DOCO Charlotte GRADELLE Romane FREMONT Elise SALOUME Lou
    HUCHETTE Sarah SENLECQUES Clara
       
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 3

Poussins
LIEVOIS Emma VERAGUE Maryne DERUEZ Anais DA SILVA PIRES Emeline
ALEXANDRE Anna LEIRE Ophélie DESBUQUOIS Alix GUAGUERE Shana
HERDE Marine GOUDAL Chloé DEVIN Adèle DERENSY Flora
MARREC Lisa DEREMETZ Léna DUVET Chloé COUSIN Zoé
MANCINI Celana CAPELLE Klara DUFOUR Elya TURBLIN Lilou
YESSAD Urika SOULIEZ Eulalie BAFCOP Liza PLAMON Tiffany
CATTEAU Marie DEVERSENNE Marine OULMOUDEN Inès VANDENBROUCKE Juliette
DEBUSSCHERE Marie CAPELLE Emma PLAMON Marjory TELLIER Elise
       
       
4ème HORAIRE : APPEL DES GYMS  : 16H00  - COMPETITION : 16H15 
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1

Poussins
SERRA Zoé BATTEUR Rose CAZIN Lina DEREMETZ Cassandra
CAUDRON Héloise BECLIN Tahne HAVET Julia DESBUQUOY Pauline
FONTAINE Gladys EL ALAMY Inès LALOUX Eloise LAMOOT Manon
LESENNE Lou Ann LENIS Camille SAGNA Julie LAURENT Amandine
POIRE Solène POIRE Inès TORREZ Charlotte SANSSE Myrtille
DELESALLE Clara DELANNOY Anais TURCQ Agathe VINCENT Clara
VERSTREPEN Léa EDESSEIN Héloise    
ALLEXANDRE Eloise LE GALL Laura    
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2

Poussins
DELPLACE Clara DILLIES Clothilde DESCOTTES Edmee DELATTRE Sophie
OUAICHE Martha GRAVE Margaux CATTEAU Julie DELABRE Elisa
WYON Angèle LEBOUTEILLER Mae CROQUET Flavie DOUTRELIGNE Pauline
BOULHOL Sophie PHILIPPO Carla LEBLON Mailys DEBUISSON Cléo
COLIE Océane SIMON DE GRANCHAM Emma DEGRYSE Jeanne DENOYELLE Léna
CROIZET Clara PALLADE Anaelle  GUILLAUME Juliette DELECAMBRE Celestine
DELEFLIE Celia BOSSART Lou DURETETE Amandine LEBLON Zelie
DEQUAND Solenne BRICOTTE Rachel DAMMAN Pelagie DELPIERRE Mathilde
DHALLEWYN Mathilde DEWALLE Louise GOUZIN Jade  
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 3

Poussins
DILLIES Louise PALLADE Lilou DUCORNAIT Emilie GALLANT Marylou
BREHON Josephine HOCHART Pauline DELECAMBRE Léonie BAUSSART Beverly
WALQUEMANNE Ombeline PROOT Gabrielle LEMAIRE Lilou DELSERT Camille
MARESCAUX Alice LEVEQUE Lola LEMAIRE Bérenice BRICOTTE Angèle
DEBAISIEUX Matilda VATIN Perrine LECLERCQ Thiphaine COLIN Lisa
DEJAEGHER Lola LEFEBVRE Clara WELLEMAN Ambre DELERUE Manon
VANLITSENBORGH Fanny BRASSART Estelle ROUSSELET Clothilde MALFAIT Marie
STALLARS Manon      
       
PALMARES VERS 18H00 
Retour à l'accueil