JEUNESSE DIMANCHE 10 MARS

SALLE GUY DRUT , ZONNE IND DE L'HORLOGE

 

 

DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1
2/3 -3ème Degré
Jeunesses
DONS Hélène Armentières ELSENS Josephine Armentières VERSTAVEL Marie MARTIN Solène Bailleul
BAELEN Cléa Armentières JOURET Emie Armentières STEGMANN Chloé BOUTEL Faustine Bailleul
BUIDIN Aurane Armentières MANICHE Ibtissem Armentières LECLERCQ Charlottine BOUTEZ Florine Bailleul
MOREL Emelia Armentières HENNEON Lucie DECOOL Justine Bailleul
BLAVIER Chloé Armentières PECRO Lisa Armentières GRASSET Honorine GILLOOTS Marie Bailleul
GROMBET Julie Armentières SANTOS Emma Armentières DORMIEU Johanie BAAS Mélaine  Merville
PERMALLEE Leena Armentières SOUVERAIN Elsa Armentières DERUEZ Lucie DELANNOY Manon Merville
    YESSAD Clara Armentières DERUEZ Eve LAARABA Lina Estaires
          MARTIN Héloise GERNEZ Clara Estaires
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
4° - JURY A
Jeunesses
LADRAT Eloise Sailly GERARD Eléna Estaires BRAEM Léa Armentières HOVINE Manon Lestrem
BOUQUILLON Ophélie Merville DEBRUYNE Alicia Estaires LEROY Clara Armentières DELEHAEE Enola Lestrem
DUFLOT Ambre Merville TENERELLI Ana Estaires DARRAS Clara Lestrem
JOVENIN Victoire Merville PANNIER Emeline Estaires TREDEZ Jeanne Armentières BRETON Stacy Lestrem
DUCROQUET Marine Frelinghien COPPIN Amandine Pérenchies WATELLE Léa Armentières TRINELLE Judith Lestrem
WIECZOREK Adele Frelinghien DELOBEL Laure Pérenchies MIGNEAU Stéphanie Houplines SONNEVILLE Camille Bailleul
    LOUVET Louise Pérenchies     WAMBRE Laurie Bailleul
               
         
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
JURY B 3/4°
JEUNESSES
LOMBARD Mathilde Sailly CARETTE Raphaelle Sailly WARIN Coline Lestrem PREVOST Lison Lestrem
MUTELET Marie Sailly SAILLY Zoé Sailly THERAGE Julie Lestrem DUBOIS Margot Lestrem
CHATELAIN Camille Sailly LEPORCQ Chloé Sailly DURTESTE Cléo Lestrem BOGAERT Valentine Lestrem
VAN QUICKELBORNE Manon Sailly RODRIGUEZ Charlotte Sailly DUBRULLE Constance Lestrem BASTIEN Eloise Lestrem
OBIN Léa Sailly HOUVENAGHEL Steffy Sailly FERRANT Clara Bailleul BERNARD Léa Lestrem
    BURETTE Pauline Sailly STRAMANDINO Lina Bailleul DESCHILDRE Capucine Lestrem
               
2ème HORAIRE : 10H00 - 12H30
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1
 2/3° - 3°
Jeunesses
BOULET Manon Sailly DELOBEL Estelle Pérenchies TURCQ Camille Estaires BOUDART Sophie Frelinghien
DEHEM Laurine Sailly DELOBEL Louise Pérenchies MAES Lison Estaires CROIZET Catherine Frelinghien
GEORGES Léa Sailly DEWULF Margaux Pérenchies LEFEBVRE Chloé Estaires FEIX Marianne Frelinghien
KINTZ Flora Sailly KENNEY Heidi Pérenchies VANDERSTUYEZ Anais Estaires SALOME Elia Frelinghien
KREUZFELDT Margaux Sailly MASSEMIN Manon Pérenchies LAURENT Sarah Estaires DELEMOTTE Noémie Estaires
SOBANSKI Typhaine Sailly PIATEK Valentine Pérenchies TENERELLI Sylvia Estaires LEMAIRE Leslie Estaires
KSON Valentine Sailly DEWULF Laura Pérenchies COUSSEMAKER Liz Estaires RACHED Kelly Estaires
MARQUILLIE Angélique Sailly WAMBRE Camélia Pérenchies LALOUX Tiphaine Estaires CHADRYS Méline Estaires
WILK Marlène Sailly WATTELIER Margot Pérenchies        
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
 4/5°- JURY A
Jeunesses
TYTGAT Vichy Frelinghien DUPAS Marie Sailly DASSONNEVILLE Margaux Armentières BAILLY Margot Pérenchies
ALLEXANDRE Florine Frelinghien PLUMECOCQ Marie  Sailly LEROY Cassandre Armentières BICHO Chloé Pérenchies
BAETENS Sophie Frelinghien HIEL Elisa Sailly DUFOUR Domitille Estaires DELATTRE Aubane Pérenchies
BEGHIN Louise Frelinghien PROOT Adèle Lestrem DEBOUDT Victorine Estaires HALLARD Chloé Pérenchies
DECAESTECKER Hélène Frelinghien HOVINE Laura Lestrem WIDEHEN Chloé Estaires VANACKER Léa Pérenchies
PARENT Marie Frelinghien PETILLON Camille Lestrem PETITPREZ Lucie Estaires VANDOOLAEGHE Emma Pérenchies
BILLIET Gaelle Bailleul         WATTELIER Agathe Pérenchies
               
               
               
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
3/4 - 1 - 1/2
JURY B
JEUNESSES
HANTUTE Maureen Houplines CAMBIER Léonie Pérenchies BECUE Agathe Armentières RYCKENBUSH Alizia Merville
MAQUET Mélina Houplines DEFFONTAINE Ysoline Pérenchies HELDERWERDT Calypso Armentières DELANNOY Anaelle Merville
DUCOURAT Laura Houplines GDULSKI Lorène Pérenchies SILVERT Charlotte Armentières DUPONT Léa Merville
HALLUIN Julie Houplines GUILLAIN Mahaut Pérenchies BECUE Mana Estaires HOUSPIE Célia Merville
TEMMERMAN Coline Frelinghien HAZEBROUCK Charlotte Pérenchies QUILLE Ophélie Estaires CHICAT Kimberley Merville
DEHEM Ilona Frelinghien RICQUEBOURG Pauline Pérenchies VANACKER Océane Estaires    
EURIN Emma Frelinghien            
               
3ème HORAIRE : 13H30 - 15H15
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1
-2/3°-3°-
Jeunesses
SWIERKOWSKI Clara Frelinghien BLET Agathe Houplines CHAVATTE Lou Ann Lestrem ROSE Inès Sailly
BERTRAND Julia Frelinghien DUTHOIT Marine Houplines POORTEMAN Lucile Lestrem VALCKE Perrine Sailly
CATTEAU Marie Frelinghien HUBER Margot Houplines MEHALLA Chérine Lestrem CUVELIER Alicia Sailly
DECAESTECKER Agathe Frelinghien LIPPINOIS Solène Houplines CAREJE Léane Armentières SYMOENS Victorine Lestrem
DELAMOTTE Emma Frelinghien NEVELESTYN Charlotte Houplines CLABAUX Jeanne Armentières DERYCKER Lilou Lestrem
LECLUSE Julie Frelinghien RUBY Audrey Houplines DUVIVIER Emie Lestrem DELEBARRE Enola Lestrem
OUERDI Margot Frelinghien BAUET Céline Houplines REDANT Noémie Lestrem FLINOIS Jeanne Lestrem
PROUMEN Emilie Frelinghien GIRAUD Mélisande Houplines VITTU Bridget Lestrem DUPLOUY Julie Lestrem
VANDENBROUCKE Mylène Frelinghien     RAVAT Lucie Lestrem    
               
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
3° - AINEES
JURY A
DELESALLE Emilie Frelinghien PENA Eloise Bailleul COEUGNART Amandine Bailleul DEBRUYNE Faustine Estaires
VANHEE Pauline Frelinghien POTTIEZ Florine Bailleul DESORMAIS Capucine Bailleul CHADRYS Maej Estaires
CARISSIMO Clémentine Armentières SWYNDAUW Pauline Bailleul DUNABIN Eloise Bailleul VULLIEN Marie Estaires
LANTOINE Emmeline Armentières TAUFER Noémie Bailleul PACCOU Constance Bailleul    
               
               
               
               
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
4°-5° AINEES
JURY B
DECHEYER Manon Frelinghien BRISBOIS Camille  Houplines CAEMERBEKE Philippine Frelinghien
MEURILLON Virginie Frelinghien CORTEQUISSE Maullaury Houplines CAEMERBEKE Victoriane Frelinghien LICOUR Athenais Armentières
VANDENBROUCKE Morgane Frelinghien DEVASSINE Christelle Houplines VANDENBROUCKE Margaux Frelinghien DESCAMPS Julie Lestrem
VANHILLE Alena Frelinghien DUFLOT Coralie Houplines KLOS Marion Frelinghien DUJARDIN Margaux  Lestrem
VANUXEM Caroline Frelinghien WAELKENS Angélique Pérenchies FERRAZE Daisy Frelinghien DAUTRICHE Anne Charlotte Lestrem
               
4ème HORAIRE : 15H15 - 17H00
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 1
-2/3°-3°-
Jeunesses
DOUDELET Chloé Houplines HUCHER Florine Bailleul WERQUIN Eva Merville BRICHE Chloé Merville
HANTUTE Lou Ann Houplines LECARDONNEL Anaelle Bailleul PARENT Cécile Merville CASTELLS Lucille Merville
KHAZIN Sarah Houplines RATHE Clémence Bailleul PARENT Lou Anne Merville DEGOUL Augustine Merville
LECLERCQ Amira Houplines RATTEZ Lucile Bailleul CONNACCHIO Ilona Armentières DEWANCKER Camille Merville
REDANT Elisa Lestrem ROUSSEAU Alizée Bailleul GRAVE Chloé Armentières FLESH Elza Merville
BAUSSART Brithany Lestrem BERBEKE Léonie Bailleul MERCHIER Charlotte Armentières JOVENIN Margaux Merville
MONROY Pauline Lestrem GIRARD Shona Estaires VERNEZ Margaux Armentières MAERTEN Eva Merville
DUPLOUY Lestrem MONNIEZ Eva Estaires   MARQUILLY Flora Merville
    TOURNEMINE Océane Estaires   DELANNOY Elise Frelinghien
    BOULENGIER Cassandre Estaires      
               
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
AINEES
3/4-2/3-2°
JURY A
BATAILLE Jannice Armentières BETTE Agathe Houplines LEMANOUR Chloé Merville
ERNOULD Pauline Armentières NEVELESTYN Louise Houplines FOULON Lucie Sailly
DESMARAIS Justine Armentières GOBERT Jeanne Armentières ROUSSEL Pauline Houplines    
DJARANE Sarah Armentières     BALTI Rahma Houplines    
               
               
DEGRE GROUPE 1  - SAUT GROUPE 2 - BARRES GROUPE 3 - POUTRE GROUPE 4 - SOL
ATELIER 2
4°-4/5° AINEES
JURY B
MARTY Marie Armentières SARAIVA Marion Merville HERMAN Marion Bailleul CARETTE Manon Sailly
BOSSARD Marine Pérenchies DEGOUL Victorine Merville RYCKENBOUSH Louise Bailleul PIRES Maeva Sailly
MUYLLE Camille Pérenchies PERRY Priscillia Estaires MILLE Cerise Bailleul PULS Céline Sailly
    WIDEHEN Marion Estaires GRIMONPONTConstance Bailleul BOITAERT Marion Sailly
               
               
Retour à l'accueil